Ilmoittautuneet

Ilmoittautuneet (myös sähköpostitse tulleet)

 

Sarja / Laji

Kilpailunumero / Nimi / Seuralyhenne / Kauden paras (SB) / Ennätys (PB)

 

M16 100 m

   5 Arttu Ahola                         JyväskKU                                                 12.24
  15 Toni Appelqvist                     EsboIF                                   11.72           11.72
  17 Elmeri Arvaja                       LahdA                                    11.92           11.92
  26 Alexander Björkgren                 IFDrott                                  11.42           11.42
  53 Aalto Friman                        HIFK                                     12.10           12.10
  60 Juho Haapala                        MaskKa                                   11.54           11.54
  64 Aatu Haimi                          ValkKa                                                       
 100 Joonatan Huila                      SäkU                                     11.75           11.75
 119 Tomas Jatsko                        TapE                                     12.28           12.28
 131 Elias Junno                         VantSa                                   12.45           12.45
 162 Maxim Katisko                       HIFK                                                         
 167 Eemeli Keinänen                     ValkKa                                   11.92           11.92
 173 Valtteri Keskinen                   VihdVie                                  12.00           12.00
 180 Jonatan Kinnunen                    SaarijPu                                                 11.60
 195 Jimi Koivuniemi                     IkaalU                                                   12.80
 226 Matias Kronlund                     HIFK                                     12.36           12.36
 270 Julius Lehto                        TampU                                    11.34           11.34
 280 Taavi Leppänen                      IkaalU                                   11.28           11.28
 284 Richard Liemula                     KuopRei                                  12.05           12.05
 291 Dani Lirkki                         JyväskKU                                 11.77           11.77
 305 Ari Mahmoudian                      TampPy                                   12.70           12.27
 321 Abdinain Moalin                     HIFK                                     12.46           12.46
 325 Niilo Mustalahti                    SeinäjSU                                 10.89           10.89
 352 Lauri Niemi                         KanksLei                                 11.86           11.86
 377 Juuso Outinen                       ValkKa                                   12.36           12.36
 390 Arttu Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 11.54           11.54
 400 Sakke Petäjäsaari                   ValkKa                                   11.27           11.27
 409 Steven Portin                       IKFalken                                 11.38           11.38
 426 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       LahdA                                    11.92           11.92
 497 Milan Shilov                        EspTa                                    12.28           12.28
 505 Kiw Singpet                         LapinlVe                                 12.19           12.19
 513 Evangelos Spartiotis                EspTa                                                    11.65
 539 Matvei Telov                        HIFK                                     11.56           11.56
 560 Roope Turunen                       IkaalU                                   11.88           11.88
 596 Ilmari Vuorela                      LaitJy                                   11.90           11.90
 597 Eino Vuori                          HämeenlTa                                11.07           11.07

M16 200 m

  17 Elmeri Arvaja                       LahdA                                    24.15           24.15
  26 Alexander Björkgren                 IFDrott                                  23.01           23.01
  44 Oliver Enqvist                      IFSibboV                                 24.41           24.41
  53 Aalto Friman                        HIFK                                     25.27           25.27
  60 Juho Haapala                        MaskKa                                   23.50           23.50
  70 Vilho Happonen                      JyväskKU                                 23.93           23.93
 100 Joonatan Huila                      SäkU                                     24.08           24.08
 116 Patrik Jakonen                      PorinYU                                  23.30           23.30
 119 Tomas Jatsko                        TapE                                     24.79           24.79
 131 Elias Junno                         VantSa                                   25.51           25.51
 167 Eemeli Keinänen                     ValkKa                                   24.48           24.48
 173 Valtteri Keskinen                   VihdVie                                  24.30           24.30
 180 Jonatan Kinnunen                    SaarijPu                                 23.10           23.10
 226 Matias Kronlund                     HIFK                                     24.61           24.61
 248 Aarne Laaksonen                     KoskKai                                  23.80           23.80
 270 Julius Lehto                        TampU                                    22.79           22.79
 280 Taavi Leppänen                      IkaalU                                   23.38           23.38
 325 Niilo Mustalahti                    SeinäjSU                                 22.53           22.53
 364 Axel Norrbacka                      IKFalken                                 25.53           25.53
 400 Sakke Petäjäsaari                   ValkKa                                   23.10           23.10
 426 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       LahdA                                    24.10           24.10
 513 Evangelos Spartiotis                EspTa                                    23.22           23.22
 522 Ville Suoniemi                      TampPy                                   23.91           23.16
 560 Roope Turunen                       IkaalU                                   23.87           23.87
 597 Eino Vuori                          HämeenlTa                                22.67           22.67
 614 Johannes Åhman                      IFDrott                                  24.42           24.42

M16 400 m

  44 Oliver Enqvist                      IFSibboV                                 55.2h           55.2h
  60 Juho Haapala                        MaskKa                                   54.62           54.62
  70 Vilho Happonen                      JyväskKU                                                     
  91 Juho Hirsto                         HKV                                      60.47           60.47
  98 Ehklu Htoo                          LapinlVe                                 53.90           53.90
 116 Patrik Jakonen                      PorinYU                                  52.57           52.57
 199 Nuutti Kokko                        RaisKu                                   52.81           52.81
 248 Aarne Laaksonen                     KoskKai                                  53.04           53.04
 476 Mikael Salminen                     NaantLöy                                 54.73           54.73
 502 Robert Silenko                      LauttLu                                  51.90           51.90
 534 Henrik Tapio                        KeskiUYU                                                     
 559 Joel Turkka                         TampPy                                   49.62           49.62
 575 Kasperi Valonen                     TampPy                                   55.73           55.73
 614 Johannes Åhman                      IFDrott                                  56.45           56.45

M16 800 m

  61 Tuure Haapanen                      TuUL                                   1:59.90         1:59.90
  74 Ville Harju                         KU-58                                  2:11.07         2:11.07
  88 Johannes Helander                   LimNM                                  1:58.11         1:58.11
 109 Josef Höglund                       IKFalken                               2:03.71         2:03.71
 110 Onni Ikonen                         HankasHa                               2:19.00         2:19.00
 115 Oskari Jacobsson                    KerU                                   2:03.60         2:03.60
 142 Iivo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                 2:08.01         2:08.01
 194 Frans Koivula                       SeinäjSU                               2:05.22         2:05.22
 213 Lassi Korpijärvi                    ToholU                                 2:07.76         2:07.76
 318 Saku Miettinen                      JoutsKu                                2:11.65         2:11.65
 348 Atte Nevala                         KU-58                                  1:57.37         1:57.37
 364 Axel Norrbacka                      IKFalken                               2:21.36         2:21.36
 379 Lauri Paajanen                      EsboIF                                 2:09.89         2:09.17
 540 Pyry Terä                           ValkKa                                 2:04.30         2:04.30
 584 Mikko Vesma                         TuUL                                   2:02.37         2:02.37
 599 Okko Vuorikoski                     LahdA                                  2:07.07         2:07.07

M16 1500 m

  12 Jussi Alastalo                      RiihimKi                               4:23.66         4:23.66
  25 Carl Björkendahl                    PorvU                                  4:15.23         4:15.23
  46 Niklas Erkintalo                    NoormNo                                4:13.47         4:13.47
  54 Johan Friman                        VasaIS                                                       
  61 Tuure Haapanen                      TuUL                                   4:08.36         4:08.36
  74 Ville Harju                         KU-58                                  4:43.87         4:43.87
  82 Santtu Heikkinen                    LempKiYU                               4:12.34         4:12.34
  88 Johannes Helander                   LimNM                                  4:10.17         4:10.17
 104 Veikko Huuskonen                    PosPy                                  4:49.07         4:49.07
 149 Oskari Kangasniemi                  IkaalU                                 4:13.87         4:13.87
 194 Frans Koivula                       SeinäjSU                               4:44.50         4:44.50
 213 Lassi Korpijärvi                    ToholU                                 4:28.06         4:28.06
 214 Onni Koskela                        IkaalU                                                       
 348 Atte Nevala                         KU-58                                  4:10.90         4:10.90
 353 Roope Niemi                         RekRai                                 4:52.8h         4:52.8h
 464 Benjamin Saarela                    ForssSa                                4:52.79         4:52.79
 540 Pyry Terä                           ValkKa                                 4:31.63         4:31.63
 581 Juho Veikkolainen                   ViialVa                                5:00.01         5:00.01
 583 Matias Vesma                        TuUL                                   4:26.61         4:22.61
 584 Mikko Vesma                         TuUL                                   4:13.25         4:13.25
 599 Okko Vuorikoski                     LahdA                                  4:36.27         4:36.27
 611 Atte Ylipahkala                     KuivAu                                 4:33.23         4:33.23

M16 3000 m

  12 Jussi Alastalo                      RiihimKi                               9:43.60         9:43.60
  25 Carl Björkendahl                    PorvU                                  9:32.60         9:32.60
  33 Kristian Boström                    IFRaseb                                9:54.48         9:54.48
  38 Johannes Ehrs                       IFVom                                 10:09.85        10:09.85
  46 Niklas Erkintalo                    NoormNo                                9:27.17         9:27.17
  61 Tuure Haapanen                      TuUL                                                         
 149 Oskari Kangasniemi                  IkaalU                                 9:15.13         9:15.13
 225 Rasmus Krogell                      KU-58                                                        
 335 Onni Mäkelä                         KälvTa                                 9:53.97         9:53.97
 373 Aaro Ojala                          KuusKi                                                       
 581 Juho Veikkolainen                   ViialVa                                               10:56.33
 583 Matias Vesma                        TuUL                                                   9:43.1h
 584 Mikko Vesma                         TuUL                                                   9:51.53

M16 2000 m ej

  25 Carl Björkendahl                    PorvU                                                        
  54 Johan Friman                        VasaIS                                 7:29.41         7:29.41
  82 Santtu Heikkinen                    LempKiYU                               6:13.92         6:13.92
 104 Veikko Huuskonen                    PosPy                                  7:29.73         7:29.73
 149 Oskari Kangasniemi                  IkaalU                                 6:17.62         6:17.62
 214 Onni Koskela                        IkaalU                                 7:10.59         7:10.59
 335 Onni Mäkelä                         KälvTa                                 7:11.46         7:11.46
 351 Juha Niemelä                        OulPy                                  7:05.79         7:05.79
 353 Roope Niemi                         RekRai                                                       
 373 Aaro Ojala                          KuusKi                                                       
 611 Atte Ylipahkala                     KuivAu                                 6:59.62         6:59.62

M16 110 m aj

   5 Arttu Ahola                         JyväskKU                                 16.60           16.60
  26 Alexander Björkgren                 IFDrott                                  14.24           14.24
  28 Fredrik Björkqvist                  IFÅsar                                   14.94           14.94
  34 Tomas Capiten                       TampPy                                                       
  41 Ibrahim El Mrabt                    EspTa                                    16.03           16.03
 247 Tomi Laakso                         TapE                                     15.27           15.27
 321 Abdinain Moalin                     HIFK                                                         
 390 Arttu Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 14.74           14.74
 426 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       LahdA                                    16.33           16.33
 491 Okko Savola                         TampPy                                   16.78           16.78
 499 Jeremi Siimes                       TuUL                                     16.17           16.17
 543 Atte Timgren                        HKV                                                      15.08

M16 400 m aj

   5 Arttu Ahola                         JyväskKU                                                     
 142 Iivo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                   61.11           61.11
 185 Andrei Kiviharju                    EsboIF                                   68.83           66.20
 247 Tomi Laakso                         TapE                                     59.52           59.52
 291 Dani Lirkki                         JyväskKU                                 59.35           59.35
 353 Roope Niemi                         RekRai                                                       
 402 Antti Pihlavisto                    HKV                                      63.01           63.01
 524 Vilhelmi Syrjälä                    TarvasjU                                 63.91           63.91
 534 Henrik Tapio                        KeskiUYU                                                     
 539 Matvei Telov                        HIFK                                     59.52           59.52
 542 Okko Tiilikainen                    ViipU                                                        
 543 Atte Timgren                        HKV                                      58.88           58.88
 559 Joel Turkka                         TampPy                                                       
 614 Johannes Åhman                      IFDrott                                  64.71           64.71

M16 5000 m kävely

   1 Sulo Aalto                          JanJa                                 25:08.0h        25:08.0h
 125 Jerry Jokinen                       NaantLöy                              22:43.09        22:43.09
 281 Rasmus Lerstrand                    VasaIS                                26:01.30        26:01.30
 520 Pyry Suojanen                       TuUL                                  27:34.6h        27:34.6h

M16 Korkeus

  15 Toni Appelqvist                     EsboIF                                    1.75            1.75
  53 Aalto Friman                        HIFK                                      1.76            1.76
  98 Ehklu Htoo                          LapinlVe                                                     
 139 Juho Kahelin                        OulPy                                     1.75            1.75
 216 Joona Koski                         NummKip                                   1.80            1.80
 319 Otso Mikkilä                        ImU                                       1.83            1.83
 372 Benjamin Oittinen                   PyhäsU                                    1.80            1.80
 491 Okko Savola                         TampPy                                    1.73            1.73
 523 Karel Sylla                         JuankKuo                                  1.77            1.77
 580 Joonatan Veijola                    HämeenlTa                                 1.90            1.90

M16 Seiväs

 170 Joonatan Kemppainen                 PihtipTui                                 4.00            4.00
 185 Andrei Kiviharju                    EsboIF                                    3.84            3.84
 295 Albin Lundberg                      VasaIS                                    4.50            4.50
 419 Anton Purola                        OulPy                                     4.20            4.20
 442 Severi Rautio                       RaisKu                                    3.50            3.50
 569 Aaron Utulahti                      VihdVie                                   3.60            3.60

M16 Pituus

  41 Ibrahim El Mrabt                    EspTa                                     6.06            6.06
  44 Oliver Enqvist                      IFSibboV                                  5.82            5.82
  58 Mathias Gustafsson                  TuUL                                      5.48            5.48
 116 Patrik Jakonen                      PorinYU                                   6.59            6.59
 139 Juho Kahelin                        OulPy                                                     5.33
 199 Nuutti Kokko                        RaisKu                                    6.12            6.12
 203 Vertti Kolkkala                     LiedPa                                    5.86            5.86
 284 Richard Liemula                     KuopRei                                   5.86            5.86
 291 Dani Lirkki                         JyväskKU                                  6.15            6.15
 305 Ari Mahmoudian                      TampPy                                    5.31            5.31
 340 Mikko Mäkipää                       YlöjU                                     5.86            5.86
 390 Arttu Peltola                       JyväskKU                                                  5.52
 468 Roope Saari                         KuortKu                                   5.98            5.98
 469 Ville Saari                         KuortKu                                   5.63            5.63
 492 Aleksi Savolainen                   TampPy                                    6.24            6.24
 499 Jeremi Siimes                       TuUL                                      5.83            5.83
 513 Evangelos Spartiotis                EspTa                                                     6.44
 523 Karel Sylla                         JuankKuo                                  5.42            5.42
 542 Okko Tiilikainen                    ViipU                                     5.21            5.21
 543 Atte Timgren                        HKV                                       6.43            6.43
 550 Ville Toivonen                      ÄhtU                                                      5.78
 569 Aaron Utulahti                      VihdVie                                   6.10            6.15
 575 Kasperi Valonen                     TampPy                                    5.67            5.67
 590 Jere Virta                          VaasTo                                    5.64            5.64

M16 Kolmiloikka

  15 Toni Appelqvist                     EsboIF                                   12.05           12.05
  58 Mathias Gustafsson                  TuUL                                     11.64           11.64
 101 Aleksi Huotari                      PohjKoi                                  11.79           11.79
 189 Johannes Kiviranta                  KanksLei                                 11.75           11.75
 195 Jimi Koivuniemi                     IkaalU                                   11.40           11.40
 231 Joel Kuosmanen                      KeskiUYU                                 10.66           10.66
 240 Oskari Käpyaho                      LapVi                                    13.09           13.09
 305 Ari Mahmoudian                      TampPy                                   10.97           11.32
 319 Otso Mikkilä                        ImU                                      12.89           12.89
 330 Ville Myllyaho                      KuivAu                                   12.14           12.14
 402 Antti Pihlavisto                    HKV                                      12.01           12.01
 467 Luukas Saari                        JyväskKU                                 12.33           12.33
 492 Aleksi Savolainen                   TampPy                                   13.23           13.23
 523 Karel Sylla                         JuankKuo                                 10.92           11.15
 542 Okko Tiilikainen                    ViipU                                    11.36           11.36
 569 Aaron Utulahti                      VihdVie                                  13.14           13.14
 575 Kasperi Valonen                     TampPy                                   12.43           12.43

M16 Kuula

  52 Samu Friberg                        ViipU                                     9.47            9.47
  62 Toni Haapapuro                      PihtipTui                                12.31           12.31
 170 Joonatan Kemppainen                 PihtipTui                                12.33           12.33
 171 Kaius Kemppainen                    TuUL                                     12.36           12.36
 386 Ilmari Pehkonen                     RekRai                                   11.05           11.05
 415 Joonas Pulkkinen                    RistU                                    15.03           15.03
 491 Okko Savola                         TampPy                                   12.37           12.37
 512 Jesse Sorvari                       BorgåAk                                  12.78           12.78
 561 Teemu Tuura                         HaapajKi                                 11.92           11.92
 585 Aaro Viitala                        EspTa                                    12.00           12.00

M16 Kiekko

  62 Toni Haapapuro                     PihtipTui                               38.42          38.42            

 101 Aleksi Huotari                      PohjKoi                                  29.18           29.18
 143 Kaius Kaleva                        EspTa                                    39.87           39.87
 171 Kaius Kemppainen                    TuUL                                     39.15           39.15
 185 Andrei Kiviharju                    EsboIF                                   37.03           37.03
 189 Johannes Kiviranta                  KanksLei                                 40.72           40.72
 386 Ilmari Pehkonen                     RekRai                                   35.37           35.37
 415 Joonas Pulkkinen                    RistU                                    42.44           42.44
 418 Touko Puro                          LappVei                                  43.50           43.50
 561 Teemu Tuura                         HaapajKi                                 31.25           31.25
 562 Joona Tuusjärvi                     HIFK                                     37.46           37.46
 585 Aaro Viitala                        EspTa                                    38.07           38.07

M16 Moukari

  48 Elmeri Eskola                       SäkU                                     55.24           55.24
  73 Samuli Harju                        TöysVe                                   46.75           46.75
 143 Kaius Kaleva                        EspTa                                    50.01           50.01
 155 Aaro Kari                           KauhWi                                   45.70           45.70
 175 Matias Ketomäki                     NurmijYU                                 47.19           47.19
 233 Manu Kurri                          NakkVire                                 50.89           50.89
 290 Leevi Lipponen                      LempKiYU                                 51.15           51.15
 370 Juha Närhi                          LempKiYU                                 32.31           32.31
 454 Tuomas Ruotsalainen                 EspTa                                    51.33           51.33
 460 Cristian Råmark                     VeikkVei                                                     
 562 Joona Tuusjärvi                     HIFK                                     54.35           54.35

M16 Keihäs

   2 Eemeli Aarnio                       NaantLöy                                 66.95           66.95
  52 Samu Friberg                        ViipU                                                        
  70 Vilho Happonen                      JyväskKU                                 44.92           44.92
 101 Aleksi Huotari                      PohjKoi                                  47.29           47.29
 302 Janne Läspä                         KaustPV                                  53.19           53.19
 330 Ville Myllyaho                      KuivAu                                   48.97           48.97
 333 Alexander Mäkelä                    TuUL                                     52.10           52.10
 367 Jere Nyfors                         KeskiUYU                                 56.64           56.64
 386 Ilmari Pehkonen                     RekRai                                   39.97           39.97
 516 Ilkka Suilamo                       SalVil                                   56.60           56.60
 526 Joar Söderholm                      HIFK                                     52.70           52.70
 529 Juho Takanen                        KuortKu                                  65.23           65.23
 550 Ville Toivonen                      ÄhtU                                     68.58           68.58

M17 100 m

  18 Mattias Asp                         VasaIS                                   11.84           11.84
  19 Aaro Auvinen                        TampPy                                   12.30           12.30
  27 Sebastian Björkman                  SjundeåIF                                                11.97
  57 Konsta Gröndahl                     PaimU                                    11.40           11.40
  92 Eero Hirvinen                       KanksLei                                 11.21           11.21
  93 Lassi Hirvonen                      HIFK                                     11.56           11.27
  94 Veikko Hirvonen                     SavonlRie                                12.60           12.60
 111 Henrik Illman                       BorgåAk                                  11.70           11.70
 112 Eero Ilomäki                        HIFK                                                     11.16
 184 Joona Kiviaho                       ÄhtU                                     11.41           11.41
 230 Eetu Kumpulainen                    KuopRei                                  11.58           11.37
 255 Topias Laine                        HKV                                      11.14           11.14
 260 Teemu Laitinen                      JyväskKU                                                     
 296 Sebastian Lundqvist                 BorgåAk                                  11.83           11.83
 322 Max Montin                          TuUL                                     11.85           11.85
 326 Niko Mutikainen                     SavonlRie                                11.26           11.26
 328 Kaarle Muurikoski                   VarkKV                                   11.70           11.70
 342 Severi Mäntylä                      BorgåAk                                  11.04           11.04
 362 Daniel Niva                         BorgåAk                                  11.42           11.42
 381 Veikko Paavilainen                  PaimU                                    26.18           13.44
 393 Juuso Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 11.39           11.34
 394 Kristian Peltola                    JyväskKU                                 11.75           11.75
 411 Jaakko Poutanen                     KeskiUYU                                 11.70           11.65
 430 Christoffer Pått                    VasaIS                                                   12.82
 431 Topias Pökkönen                     LiedPa                                   11.41           11.41
 486 Arttu Sandberg                      LahdA                                    11.63           11.63
 511 Elias Sopo                          LapinlVe                                 11.62           11.62
 527 Matias Taavitsainen                 RistU                                    12.03           12.03
 535 Jermu Tarkiainen                    HyvsU                                    11.27           11.19
 551 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                    11.90           11.90
 557 Arttu Tuominen                      TampU                                    11.79           11.79
 586 Eero-Matias Viitala                 KannU                                    11.67           11.67
 607 Isac Wedenberg                      BorgåAk                                  11.16           11.16

M17 200 m

   3 Olli Ahlgren                        KuusKi                                   23.11           23.11
  18 Mattias Asp                         VasaIS                                   23.93           23.93
  27 Sebastian Björkman                  SjundeåIF                                22.73           22.73
  57 Konsta Gröndahl                     PaimU                                    23.24           23.24
  78 Mauno Havukorpi                     VihdVie                                  22.72           22.56
  92 Eero Hirvinen                       KanksLei                                 21.83           21.83
  93 Lassi Hirvonen                      HIFK                                     23.54           22.76
  94 Veikko Hirvonen                     SavonlRie                                26.38           26.38
 111 Henrik Illman                       BorgåAk                                  23.75           23.75
 166 Elis Kautonen                       VihdVie                                  24.97           24.97
 230 Eetu Kumpulainen                    KuopRei                                  23.23           22.80
 296 Sebastian Lundqvist                 BorgåAk                                  24.45           24.45
 322 Max Montin                          TuUL                                     24.11           24.11
 324 Lucas Mulders                       VasaIS                                   24.12           24.12
 326 Niko Mutikainen                     SavonlRie                                23.24           23.24
 328 Kaarle Muurikoski                   VarkKV                                   24.34           24.34
 342 Severi Mäntylä                      BorgåAk                                                      
 362 Daniel Niva                         BorgåAk                                  23.16           23.16
 381 Veikko Paavilainen                  PaimU                                                    26.46
 391 Eero Peltola                        LahdA                                    23.42           23.42
 407 Iiro Pitkänen                       PohjKoi                                  24.33           24.24
 527 Matias Taavitsainen                 RistU                                    25.55           25.55
 535 Jermu Tarkiainen                    HyvsU                                    22.70           22.70
 551 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                    23.69           23.69
 586 Eero-Matias Viitala                 KannU                                    23.28           23.28
 607 Isac Wedenberg                      BorgåAk                                  22.10           22.10
 613 Heikki Äijälä                       NousSu                                   22.97           22.97

M17 400 m

   3 Olli Ahlgren                        KuusKi                                   51.65           51.65
  78 Mauno Havukorpi                     VihdVie                                  50.4h           50.4h
 127 Jussi Julkunen                      KuopRei                                  51.63           51.63
 166 Elis Kautonen                       VihdVie                                  56.06           56.06
 257 Robin Lainto                        TuUL                                     52.04           52.04
 324 Lucas Mulders                       VasaIS                                   56.47           56.47
 363 Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                                   56.55           55.68
 391 Eero Peltola                        LahdA                                    54.09           54.09
 407 Iiro Pitkänen                       PohjKoi                                  55.18           55.18
 474 Akseli Salin                        HIFK                                     52.4h           52.4h
 477 Lauri Salo                          KoskKai                                  54.77           54.77
 565 Eelis Uitto                         ViipU                                    51.14           51.14
 586 Eero-Matias Viitala                 KannU                                    53.56           53.56
 607 Isac Wedenberg                      BorgåAk                                  51.27           51.27
 613 Heikki Äijälä                       NousSu                                   51.23           51.23

M17 800 m

  24 Benjamin Björkell                   PorvU                                  2:06.94         2:06.94
  36 Ali Cheraghi                        IKFalken                               2:05.73         2:05.73
  72 Olli Harju                          KU-58                                  2:04.56         2:04.56
 113 Wiljami Itämeri                     TuUL                                   1:58.94         1:58.94
 150 Roope Kangasvieri                   ToholU                                 1:59.56         1:59.56
 190 Lauri Klinga                        HKV                                    2:06.22         2:06.22
 251 Kalle Lahtinen                      TampPy                                 2:07.60         2:07.60
 257 Robin Lainto                        TuUL                                   2:02.79         2:02.79
 267 Jaakko Lehtinen                     KarhKa                                 2:11.66         2:09.55
 297 Valtteri Luomala                    KauhWi                                 2:05.29         2:05.29
 299 Elias Lyytinen                      SulkU                                  2:10.47         2:10.15
 338 Julius Mäkinen                      TampPy                                 1:55.24         1:55.24
 437 Jarkko Rantoja                      ÄhtU                                   2:07.75         2:03.46
 439 Antti Rasehorn                      EspTa                                                  2:17.58
 496 Tuomas Seppänen                     JyväskKU                               2:03.37         2:03.37
 510 Joona Sointu                        VesilVi                                2:04.62         2:04.62
 525 Lauri Syväranta                     LahdA                                  2:01.11         2:01.11
 544 Roni Tirkkonen                      KuopRei                                1:57.46         1:57.46
 565 Eelis Uitto                         ViipU                                  1:58.63         1:58.63
 589 Iiro Virrankoski                    EspTa                                  2:11.72         2:09.30

M17 1500 m

  24 Benjamin Björkell                   PorvU                                  4:29.49         4:29.49
  72 Olli Harju                          KU-58                                  4:21.27         4:21.27
  77 Walte Hautala                       LahdA                                  4:12.04         4:12.04
  87 Eemil Helander                      JyväskKU                               3:54.06         3:54.06
 113 Wiljami Itämeri                     TuUL                                   4:13.62         4:13.62
 133 Jani Juntunen                       LimNM                                  4:08.28         4:08.28
 257 Robin Lainto                        TuUL                                                   4:25.44
 267 Jaakko Lehtinen                     KarhKa                                 4:33.72         4:33.72
 272 Ville Lehtoniemi                    PorvU                                  4:19.96         4:19.96
 297 Valtteri Luomala                    KauhWi                                 4:21.10         4:21.10
 314 Petteri Mattila                     KauhajKa                               4:26.62         4:23.93
 329 Mustafe Muuse                       TuUL                                   4:07.78         4:07.78
 338 Julius Mäkinen                      TampPy                                 3:54.39         3:54.39
 423 Niko Putkinen                       KarhKa                                 4:14.93         4:14.93
 440 Lasse Raudaskoski                   NivU                                   4:14.88         4:14.88
 496 Tuomas Seppänen                     JyväskKU                               4:26.69         4:26.69
 510 Joona Sointu                        VesilVi                                                4:25.19
 525 Lauri Syväranta                     LahdA                                  4:30.34         4:30.34
 544 Roni Tirkkonen                      KuopRei                                4:11.23         4:11.23
 565 Eelis Uitto                         ViipU                                  4:15.60         4:15.60
 589 Iiro Virrankoski                    EspTa                                  4:41.7h         4:34.15

M17 3000 m

  77 Walte Hautala                       LahdA                                  9:14.21         9:14.21
  87 Eemil Helander                      JyväskKU                               8:44.22         8:41.19
 133 Jani Juntunen                       LimNM                                                  9:14.82
 205 Valtteri Konttinen                  JyväskKU                              10:08.77        10:08.77
 229 Eemeli Kumara                       LaihLu                                 9:43.00         9:43.00
 272 Ville Lehtoniemi                    PorvU                                  9:22.43         9:22.43
 314 Petteri Mattila                     KauhajKa                                               9:28.71
 329 Mustafe Muuse                       TuUL                                   8:57.31         8:57.31
 423 Niko Putkinen                       KarhKa                                 9:13.09         9:13.09
 483 Severi Salonen                      LänsiUU                                                9:51.72
 493 Juho Savolainen                     KuopRei                                                9:11.86
 509 Veeti Soikkeli                      OulPy                                                        
 572 Topias Uusitalo                     EspTa                                                  9:52.26

M17 2000 m ej

  20 Samuel Auvinen                      JoensKa                                6:51.25         6:29.42
  77 Walte Hautala                       LahdA                                  6:19.76         6:19.76
  87 Eemil Helander                      JyväskKU                               5:52.59         5:52.59
 113 Wiljami Itämeri                     TuUL                                                         
 229 Eemeli Kumara                       LaihLu                                                 6:58.51
 272 Ville Lehtoniemi                    PorvU                                  6:49.42         6:49.42
 510 Joona Sointu                        VesilVi                                6:52.96         6:52.96

M17 110 m aj

  37 Karim Echahid                       LahdA                                    14.57           14.57
  92 Eero Hirvinen                       KanksLei                                 14.06           14.06
 237 Marcus Kytölä                       NurmijYU                                                     
 393 Juuso Peltola                       JyväskKU                                 14.09           14.09
 411 Jaakko Poutanen                     KeskiUYU                                 15.41           15.41
 465 Lassi Saarela                       LänsiUU                                  15.72           15.72
 557 Arttu Tuominen                      TampU                                    15.81           15.81
 609 Batuhan Yildirim                    HIFK                                     14.67           14.67

M17 400 m aj

 112 Eero Ilomäki                        HIFK                                     54.69           54.12
 127 Jussi Julkunen                      KuopRei                                                      
 150 Roope Kangasvieri                   ToholU                                                       
 363 Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                                   62.26           62.26
 474 Akseli Salin                        HIFK                                     58.87           58.87
 557 Arttu Tuominen                      TampU                                    61.80           61.80
 609 Batuhan Yildirim                    HIFK                                     57.55           56.60
 613 Heikki Äijälä                       NousSu                                                 

M17 5000 m kävely

 126 Lauri Joukas                        YlänKi                                23:54.4h        23:29.15
 553 Lauri Tossavainen                   SavonlRie                                             27:00.93

M17 Korkeus

  40 Ville Eikkula                       TampPy                                    1.95            1.95
  66 Marcus Hakanpää                     DragsfjIK                                 1.77            1.80
 136 Arttu Juvonen                       VantSa                                    1.68            1.70
 206 Joonas Koponen                      HämeenlTa                                 1.90            1.90
 237 Marcus Kytölä                       NurmijYU                                                  1.85
 313 Arttu Mattila                       ÄänekU                                    2.16            2.16
 465 Lassi Saarela                       LänsiUU                                   1.85            1.87
 555 Ville Tuki                          TammRy                                    1.94            1.94
 574 Tomi Valkama                        KauhWi                                    1.88            1.88

M17 Seiväs

 237 Marcus Kytölä                       NurmijYU                                  4.80            5.01
 355 Severi Niittymäki                   SavonlRie                                 4.10            4.10
 456 Juho Ruuskanen                      EspTa                                     4.02            4.02
 458 Santtu Räsänen                      JoensKa                                   3.86            3.86
 465 Lassi Saarela                       LänsiUU                                   3.95            4.00
 500 Jami Siira                          TampPy                                    4.80            4.80

M17 Pituus

  37 Karim Echahid                       LahdA                                     6.34            6.34
  90 Rasmus Hiltunen                     SavonlRie                                 6.44            6.44
 102 Jimi Huuho                          PyhäsU                                    5.45            5.96
 130 Juuso Junnila                       JanJa                                     6.96            6.96
 394 Kristian Peltola                    JyväskKU                                  5.98            5.98
 416 Otto Pulkkinen                      ImU                                       7.00            7.00
 486 Arttu Sandberg                      LahdA                                     5.80            5.80
 551 Iisakki Torppa                      EspTa                                     5.97            5.97
 574 Tomi Valkama                        KauhWi                                    6.85            6.85

M17 Kolmiloikka

  14 Pyry Anttila                        HKV                                      12.59           13.00
  90 Rasmus Hiltunen                     SavonlRie                                13.80           13.80
 102 Jimi Huuho                          PyhäsU                                   12.51           12.60
 160 Aapo Karvinen                       VammsVoi                                 13.87           13.87
 242 Oliver Kärki                        VaasVa                                   14.65           14.65
 296 Sebastian Lundqvist                 BorgåAk                                  11.57           11.58
 366 Simon Nurminen                      KristU                                   12.33           12.33
 394 Kristian Peltola                    JyväskKU                                 13.17           13.17
 430 Christoffer Pått                    VasaIS                                   11.30           11.65

M17 Kuula

  14 Pyry Anttila                        HKV                                      13.28           13.28
 140 Samuli Kaikkonen                    TuUL                                     13.95           13.95
 158 Joonas Karppinen                    KuivAu                                   13.85           13.85
 283 Vesa Leveelahti                     VirtU                                    18.42           18.42
 371 Miikka Oinonen                      VammsVoi                                 16.67           16.67
 412 Antti Pränni                        TFEspoo                                                  14.03
 421 Elias Pusa                          HIFK                                     14.10           14.10
 429 Valtteri Päätalo                    LumijLU                                  14.03           14.03
 448 Kimi Rinnekari                      NurmijYU                                 13.56           13.56
 578 Juuso Vanhanen                      KuopRei                                  14.26           14.26
 592 Eero Virtanen                       ImU                                      15.81           15.81

M17 Kiekko

  79 Nuutti Heikkilä                     TampPy

151 Rami Kankaanpää                     IlmajKi                                  52.15           52.15
 218 Max Koskinen                        EspTa                                    38.70           38.70
 283 Vesa Leveelahti                     VirtU                                    49.76           49.76
 412 Antti Pränni                        TFEspoo                                  51.74           51.74
 421 Elias Pusa                          HIFK                                     38.88           38.88
 485 Roni Samsten                        MaskKa                                                   38.44
 574 Tomi Valkama                        KauhWi                                   35.97           35.97
 578 Juuso Vanhanen                      KuopRei                                  41.59           41.59
 592 Eero Virtanen                       ImU                                      49.18           49.18

M17 Moukari

 145 Pekka Kallioniemi                   TöysVe                                   51.76           52.19
 222 Santtu Kotamäki                     NurmijYU                                 64.90           64.90
 252 Oskari Lahtinen                     NoormNo                                  71.73           71.73
 448 Kimi Rinnekari                      NurmijYU                                 61.55           61.55
 532 Lauri Tammi                         VahdTui                                  54.26           54.26

M17 Keihäs

 137 Juho Järvinen                       KarstKi                                  68.55           68.55
 218 Max Koskinen                        EspTa                                    48.78           48.78
 255 Topias Laine                        HKV                                      75.83           75.83
 323 Viljami Morander                    SomernVei                                50.13           50.13
 357 Teemu Nikula                        KeskiUYU                                 49.17           49.17
 389 Eetu Peltokangas                    ToholU                                   69.85           69.85
 416 Otto Pulkkinen                      ImU                                      57.32           60.48
 436 Eemeli Rantaneva                    MerikI                                   52.08           53.45
 448 Kimi Rinnekari                      NurmijYU                                 53.44           53.44
 485 Roni Samsten                        MaskKa                                   48.70           53.94
 500 Jami Siira                          TampPy                                   57.30           57.30

N16 100 m

  11 Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                 TampPy                                   13.07           12.64
  21 Fina Backholm                       VasaIS                                   12.89           12.88
  30 Saana Boelius                       PorinTa                                  12.93           12.93
  35 Olivia Chandras                     EspTa                                    13.85           13.85
 105 Nea Huvila                          JyväskKU                                                     
 107 Heljä Hänninen                      NaantLöy                                 12.88           12.88
 114 Silja Jaatinen                      EspTa                                    12.86           12.86
 138 Nelli Järvinen                      KeskiUYU                                 12.85           12.79
 159 Niina Karttunen                     SavonlRie                                12.47           12.47
 163 Henna Kaunistola                    LauttLu                                                  13.94
 164 Beda Kauppinen                      ViipU                                                    14.83
 169 Adeliina Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                                  13.42           13.42
 174 Vilja Ketolainen                    ViipU                                                    13.45
 177 Emilia Kiiski                       JoensKa                                  12.86           12.86
 179 Eeva Kilpeläinen                    OulPy                                    13.49           13.49
 192 Kiia Koivistoinen                   IisVi                                    12.39           12.39
 212 Catarina Korkman                    EsboIF                                   13.50           13.50
 227 Emma Kuikka                         JanJa                                    13.65           13.60
 235 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu                                   11.87           11.87
 256 Venla Laine                         LahdA                                    13.33           13.33
 271 Enni Lehtomäki                      OulPy                                    13.11           13.11
 273 Vilma Lehtoranta                    JyväskKU                                                 13.33
 300 Anni Lähdemäki                      HyvsU                                    13.31           13.22
 317 Siiri Metsälä                       EsboIF                                   14.05           14.04
 365 Edit Nurminen                       TuUL                                     13.00           13.00
 403 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 HIFK                                     12.58           12.52
 422 Sohvi Puska                         ViipU                                                    13.93
 451 Ruusu Roininen                      ViipU                                                    14.42
 488 Jenny Sario                         EspTa                                    12.97           12.97
 495 Jutta Seppänen                      EspTa                                    13.53           13.01
 515 Sonja Stång                         KuivAu                                   12.61           12.50
 537 Tiina Taskinen                      VeitsilKV                                13.00           13.00
 573 Veera Vaattovaara                   EspTa                                    14.66           14.66
 579 Essi Vehmaa                         LappUM                                   12.46           12.46
 612 Ada Zitting                         JyväskKU                                 13.00           13.00

N16 200 m

  21 Fina Backholm                       VasaIS                                   26.79           26.79
  65 Vilma Hakala                        EspTa                                    26.21           26.21
  96 Veera Holopainen                    KaavKai                                  28.84           28.84
 105 Nea Huvila                          JyväskKU                                                     
 107 Heljä Hänninen                      NaantLöy                                 26.69           26.69
 114 Silja Jaatinen                      EspTa                                    27.19           27.19
 177 Emilia Kiiski                       JoensKa                                  26.56           26.56
 179 Eeva Kilpeläinen                    OulPy                                    28.85           28.85
 187 Eucabeth Kivikangas                 AlajA                                    26.21           26.21
 192 Kiia Koivistoinen                   IisVi                                    26.47           26.47
 201 Stiina Kokkonen                     TampU                                    26.53           26.53
 212 Catarina Korkman                    EsboIF                                   27.20           27.20
 228 Johanna Kulmala                     JyväskKU                                 26.65           26.65
 234 Sonja Kuusinen                      TuUL                                     27.00           27.00
 235 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu                                   25.13           25.13
 271 Enni Lehtomäki                      OulPy                                    27.82           27.82
 274 Essi Leinonen                       TampPy                                   31.55           31.55
 294 Linnea Loukola                      RaisKu                                   26.13           26.13
 300 Anni Lähdemäki                      HyvsU                                    27.95           27.95
 312 Julia Matchenkova                   SalVil                                   27.25           27.25
 317 Siiri Metsälä                       EsboIF                                   29.22           29.10
 336 Vilma Mäki                          AlavU                                    25.44           25.44
 337 Emma Mäkikallio                     PohjKoi                                                  26.05
 354 Kerttu Niinimäki                    ViialVa                                  28.51           28.51
 368 Anni Nylund                         IFÅland                                  26.28           26.28
 403 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 HIFK                                     26.21           26.21
 443 Nea Rekola                          TurTo                                    29.61           29.61
 479 Siiri Salo                          JyväskKU                                 27.55           27.55
 495 Jutta Seppänen                      EspTa                                                    27.02
 537 Tiina Taskinen                      VeitsilKV                                27.40           27.40
 538 Soyoung Teatini                     OulPy                                    29.21           29.21
 573 Veera Vaattovaara                   EspTa                                    31.27           31.27
 612 Ada Zitting                         JyväskKU                                 28.47           27.75

N16 400 m

  31 Olivia Bojang                       VeitsilKV                                59.85           59.85
  65 Vilma Hakala                        EspTa                                    60.15           60.15
 182 Sara Kinnunen                       LahdA                                                    67.04
 228 Johanna Kulmala                     JyväskKU                                 62.59           62.59
 312 Julia Matchenkova                   SalVil                                   62.89           62.89
 327 Rosa Muurasniemi                    TampPy                                   60.13           60.13
 368 Anni Nylund                         IFÅland                                  59.26           57.55
 425 Elli-Noora Puustinen                KannU                                    63.27           63.27
 441 Julia Raunio                        HKV                                      62.7h           62.7h
 449 Fanny Rintanen                      IFVom                                    63.13           63.13
 482 Rosa Salonen                        KU-58                                                    64.84
 484 Eeva Samberg                        HKV                                      64.42           64.42
 591 Alisa Virtanen                      JyväskKU                                 59.26           58.61

N16 800 m

  49 Suzette Finne                       IKFalken                               2:25.21         2:25.21
  67 Veera Hakomäki                      SeinäjSU                               2:12.93         2:12.93
  71 Venla Harala                        TampPy                                 2:37.91         2:37.91
  97 Aino Honkanen                       TuUL                                                   2:28.26
 141 Ella Kainulainen                    SavonlRie                              2:21.97         2:19.62
 161 Enni Katajalaakso                   KannU                                  2:16.23         2:16.23
 204 Veera Kontkanen                     JoensKa                                2:30.68         2:25.22
 215 Ada Koskelainen                     KarhU                                  2:29.52         2:29.52
 249 Krista Laaksonen                    ForssSa                                                2:31.69
 306 Lotta-Maria Maine                   LauttLu                                2:21.07         2:19.92
 309 Venla Marjanen                      KaipVi                                 2:19.97         2:19.97
 385 Viivi Patronen                      EspTa                                  2:28.05         2:28.05
 387 Helmi Peipinen                      OulPy                                  2:20.02         2:20.02
 396 Maria Peltoniemi                    TampPy                                 2:31.23         2:31.23
 404 Sofia Piispa                        SalVil                                 2:28.79         2:28.79
 487 Daniela Sandås                      TuUL                                   2:25.19         2:25.19
 591 Alisa Virtanen                      JyväskKU                               2:11.74         2:09.68

N16 1500 m

   4 Iines Aho                           TuUL                                   5:20.99         5:20.99
  49 Suzette Finne                       IKFalken                               5:16.16         5:16.16
  67 Veera Hakomäki                      SeinäjSU                               4:47.90         4:47.90
  71 Venla Harala                        TampPy                                 5:30.45         5:30.45
  89 Nelli Hiippavuori                   MaarMa                                 5:03.23         5:03.23
 121 Anni Jauhola                        AlatPi                                 5:19.9h         5:19.9h
 135 Mette Juuti                         KU-58                                                        
 141 Ella Kainulainen                    SavonlRie                              5:03.46         5:03.46
 161 Enni Katajalaakso                   KannU                                  5:06.65         5:02.74
 204 Veera Kontkanen                     JoensKa                                5:17.10         5:17.10
 211 Moona Korkealaakso                  LappUM                                 4:39.02         4:34.15
 223 Pinja Kotinurmi                     LahdA                                  4:39.86         4:32.33
 306 Lotta-Maria Maine                   LauttLu                                4:58.17         4:58.17
 309 Venla Marjanen                      KaipVi                                 4:52.82         4:52.82
 387 Helmi Peipinen                      OulPy                                  5:01.15         4:58.79
 396 Maria Peltoniemi                    TampPy                                 5:05.58         5:05.58
 404 Sofia Piispa                        SalVil                                 5:27.39         5:17.98
 434 Suvi Rantala                        HämeenlTa                              5:21.36         5:21.36
 452 Siiri Rouvila                       PorvU                                                        
 472 Katri Saavalainen                   SysmSi                                 5:17.84         5:17.84
 536 Lotta Tarvainen                     KuopRei                                4:52.80         4:52.80
 566 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL                                   4:42.12         4:42.12
 591 Alisa Virtanen                      JyväskKU                               4:33.31         4:33.31
 595 Alina Vuokila                       VeitsilKV                              5:14.6h         5:14.6h
 605 Janette Vänttinen                   PorvU                                  4:45.14         4:45.14

N16 3000 m

  89 Nelli Hiippavuori                   MaarMa                                11:26.48        11:26.48
 135 Mette Juuti                         KU-58                                                        
 156 Helmi Karjainen                     LempKiYU                                                     
 211 Moona Korkealaakso                  LappUM                                 9:48.92         9:45.42
 223 Pinja Kotinurmi                     LahdA                                  9:57.06         9:57.06
 472 Katri Saavalainen                   SysmSi                                11:37.19        11:37.19
 536 Lotta Tarvainen                     KuopRei                                                      
 566 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL                                  10:05.60        10:05.60
 595 Alina Vuokila                       VeitsilKV                             11:57.51        11:57.51
 605 Janette Vänttinen                   PorvU                                 10:54.29        10:54.29

N16 2000 m ej

   4 Iines Aho                           TuUL                                   8:14.84         8:14.84
 121 Anni Jauhola                        AlatPi                                 8:22.98         8:22.98
 132 Emma Junno                          YlivKu                                 9:14.18         9:14.18
 141 Ella Kainulainen                    SavonlRie                              7:24.00         7:24.00
 161 Enni Katajalaakso                   KannU                                  7:07.60         7:07.60
 168 Kaisla Keiski                       KälvTa                                 8:36.02         8:36.02
 223 Pinja Kotinurmi                     LahdA                                  6:49.16         6:46.15
 472 Katri Saavalainen                   SysmSi                                 7:58.50         7:58.50
 566 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL                                   7:03.29         7:03.29
 595 Alina Vuokila                       VeitsilKV                              8:12.51         8:12.51
 605 Janette Vänttinen                   PorvU                                  7:24.05         7:24.05

N16 100 m aj

  51 Camilla Forsberg                    JyväskKU                                 16.71           16.71
  80 Iitu Heikkinen                      KuivAu                                   15.28           15.28
 129 Wilma Jungar                        EsboIF                                   15.04           15.04
 159 Niina Karttunen                     SavonlRie                                14.01           14.01
 169 Adeliina Kemppainen                 PohjKoi                                  15.36           15.36
 177 Emilia Kiiski                       JoensKa                                  14.70           14.70
 193 Laura Koivukoski                    EurajVei                                 15.01           15.01
 201 Stiina Kokkonen                     TampU                                    15.58           15.58
 202 Tanja Kokkonen                      LappUM                                   13.81           13.81
 243 Lilli Kärkkäinen                    JyväskKU                                 16.06           16.06
 273 Vilma Lehtoranta                    JyväskKU                                 16.49           16.49
 288 Sofia Lindholm                      KuivAu                                   13.98           13.98
 336 Vilma Mäki                          AlavU                                    14.13           14.13
 414 Venla Pulkkanen                     LahdA                                    15.09           15.09
 425 Elli-Noora Puustinen                KannU                                    15.10           15.10
 435 Sani Rantalainen                    LappUM                                   14.80           14.80
 482 Rosa Salonen                        KU-58                                    16.41           16.41
 515 Sonja Stång                         KuivAu                                   14.24           14.24
 548 Roosa Toivonen                      HKV                                      14.83           14.83
 579 Essi Vehmaa                         LappUM                                   14.34           14.34
 593 Riina Virtanen                      HyvsU                                                        
 612 Ada Zitting                         JyväskKU                                 15.47           15.47

N16 400 m aj

  16 Pihla Aro                           TampPy                                   65.73           65.73
  35 Olivia Chandras                     EspTa                                    72.62           72.62
  51 Camilla Forsberg                    JyväskKU                                 77.71           77.71
  65 Vilma Hakala                        EspTa                                    66.42           66.42
  97 Aino Honkanen                       TuUL                                     67.99           67.99
 124 Janika Jokinen                      TampU                                                        
 152 Laura Kankkunen                     KeskiUYU                                                     
 215 Ada Koskelainen                     KarhU                                    72.89           72.89
 235 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu                                   63.24           63.24
 245 Neea Käyhkö                         SavonlRie                                63.61           63.61
 398 Emmi Pennanen                       JyväskKU                                 69.66           67.27
 414 Venla Pulkkanen                     LahdA                                    66.05           66.05
 482 Rosa Salonen                        KU-58                                                        
 521 Meri Suomalainen                    VähänkVie                                73.87           68.33
 538 Soyoung Teatini                     OulPy                                    76.65           76.65

N16 5000 m kävely

  13 Maria Antola                        LaitJy                                31:22.1h        31:22.1h
 152 Laura Kankkunen                     KeskiUYU                                                     
 473 Inka Sakkara                        ElimVau                               29:40.10        29:40.10

N16 Korkeus

  81 Julianna Heikkinen                  LänsiUU                                   1.57            1.57
 118 Henna Jalovaara                     RiihimKi                                  1.52            1.52
 144 Jenni Kallioniemi                   NurmijYU                                  1.45            1.45
 236 Nea Kylmänen                        NurmijYU                                  1.51            1.51
 241 Essi Kärhä                          NurmijYU                                  1.57            1.57
 274 Essi Leinonen                       TampPy                                    1.37            1.40
 344 Wolferiina Mörönen                  TuUL                                      1.57            1.57
 369 Erica Nyström                       KorPo                                     1.61            1.65
 414 Venla Pulkkanen                     LahdA                                     1.67            1.67
 445 Milka Riiali                        ImU                                       1.68            1.68
 447 Melina Riikonen                     NaantLöy                                  1.52            1.52
 489 Maiju Saukkosaari                   TampPy                                    1.63            1.63
 501 Peppi Siirtola                      HKV                                       1.55            1.67
 528 Aino Takala                         NaantLöy                                  1.52            1.52
 601 Ella-Maria Vähäpassi                NaantLöy                                  1.46            1.46

N16 Seiväs

   6 Annika Ahonen                       JyväskKU                                  3.04            3.20
  11 Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                 TampPy                                    3.10            3.10
 108 Olivia Härkönen                     VeitsilKV                                 3.55            3.55
 236 Nea Kylmänen                        NurmijYU                                  2.90            2.90
 241 Essi Kärhä                          NurmijYU                                  2.90            3.10
 245 Neea Käyhkö                         SavonlRie                                 3.50            3.50
 316 Essi Melender                       VaasVa                                    3.60            3.60
 350 Milla Nevalainen                    PohjKoi                                   2.70            2.70
 489 Maiju Saukkosaari                   TampPy                                    2.73            2.73
 556 Emilia Tuomaala                     SalSa                                     3.45            3.45
 571 Emmi Uusitalo                       KarkkPo                                   3.25            3.25

N16 Pituus

  31 Olivia Bojang                       VeitsilKV                                 5.58            5.58
  75 Wilhelmiina Harju                   JyväskKU                                  5.31            5.36
  84 Emilia Heino                        TampPy                                    5.10            5.10
 122 Lotta Joenpolvi                     ViipU                                     4.63            4.76
 124 Janika Jokinen                      TampU                                     5.12            5.12
 129 Wilma Jungar                        EsboIF                                    5.08            5.24
 163 Henna Kaunistola                    LauttLu                                   4.49            4.49
 164 Beda Kauppinen                      ViipU                                                     4.24
 174 Vilja Ketolainen                    ViipU                                     4.78            4.78
 186 Emmi Kiviharju                      IisVi                                     5.28            5.28
 193 Laura Koivukoski                    EurajVei                                  5.08            5.08
 201 Stiina Kokkonen                     TampU                                     4.88            4.88
 210 Iida Korhonen                       JyväskKU                                                     
 227 Emma Kuikka                         JanJa                                     4.83            4.83
 245 Neea Käyhkö                         SavonlRie                                 5.18            5.23
 254 Janina Laine                        KerimU                                    5.04            5.04
 256 Venla Laine                         LahdA                                     4.70            4.94
 278 Nea Lento                           TampPy                                    5.72            5.81
 336 Vilma Mäki                          AlavU                                     5.35            5.40
 360 Alina Nissinen                      TampPy                                    5.29            5.29
 406 Milla Pirkkalainen                  SavonlRie                                 5.23            5.23
 435 Sani Rantalainen                    LappUM                                    5.34            5.34
 445 Milka Riiali                        ImU                                       5.02            5.02
 470 Enni Saarinen                       HämeenlTa                                 5.51            5.51
 488 Jenny Sario                         EspTa                                                     4.88
 507 Ella Sirmola                        LahdA                                     4.45            4.86
 515 Sonja Stång                         KuivAu                                    5.25            5.26
 541 Noora Tiainen                       LappUM                                    5.31            5.31
 570 Veera Uusinoka                      TampPy                                    5.05            5.05
 593 Riina Virtanen                      HyvsU                                     4.70            4.82

N16 Kolmiloikka

  31 Olivia Bojang                       VeitsilKV                                11.88           11.88
  45 Essi Eriksson                       HKV                                      11.05           11.05
  75 Wilhelmiina Harju                   JyväskKU                                 11.93           11.93
  80 Iitu Heikkinen                      KuivAu                                   10.59           10.59
  84 Emilia Heino                        TampPy                                   11.19           11.19
 122 Lotta Joenpolvi                     ViipU                                    10.85           10.91
 124 Janika Jokinen                      TampU                                    11.37           11.37
 146 Ronja Kallionpää                    JanJa                                    10.13           10.41
 182 Sara Kinnunen                       LahdA                                     9.79            9.79
 186 Emmi Kiviharju                      IisVi                                    11.41           11.41
 193 Laura Koivukoski                    EurajVei                                 10.86           10.93
 243 Lilli Kärkkäinen                    JyväskKU                                 10.49           10.57
 278 Nea Lento                           TampPy                                   12.18           12.18
 317 Siiri Metsälä                       EsboIF                                   10.72           10.72
 327 Rosa Muurasniemi                    TampPy                                   11.62           11.62
 341 Elina Männikkö                      KuivAu                                   11.10           11.10
 360 Alina Nissinen                      TampPy                                   11.48           11.48
 365 Edit Nurminen                       TuUL                                     10.96           10.96
 369 Erica Nyström                       KorPo                                                    11.04
 398 Emmi Pennanen                       JyväskKU                                 11.04           11.12
 406 Milla Pirkkalainen                  SavonlRie                                11.92           11.92
 475 Beda Salmi                          JyväskKU                                 10.26           10.64
 507 Ella Sirmola                        LahdA                                     9.71            9.90
 588 Varpu Virmavirta                    KarkkPo                                   9.80            9.80
 606 Emma Weckström                      LappUM                                   11.93           11.93

N16 Kuula

  42 Meri Elomaa                         TampPy                                   12.75           12.75
 183 Tuuli Kinnunen                      JoensKa                                  10.99           11.25
 187 Eucabeth Kivikangas                 AlajA                                    14.47           14.47
 209 Aada Koppeli                        JyväskKU                                 12.51           13.31
 221 Silja Kosonen                       SomE                                     11.99           11.99
 246 Noora Laakso                        JuvU                                     12.57           12.57
 250 Veera Laamanen                      HeinI                                    13.47           13.63
 253 Eeva Laine                          LappUM                                   10.70           10.70
 292 Rafaela Liski                       TuUL                                     11.05           11.05
 294 Linnea Loukola                      RaisKu                                   12.03           12.03
 341 Elina Männikkö                      KuivAu                                   12.40           12.40
 463 Annukka Saalismaa                   OulPy                                    14.74           14.74
 478 Liinu Salo                          ValkHa                                   11.85           11.85
 487 Daniela Sandås                      TuUL                                     11.70           11.70
 501 Peppi Siirtola                      HKV                                      12.25           12.25
 546 Riia Toivanen                       JuankKuo                                 11.38           11.38
 571 Emmi Uusitalo                       KarkkPo                                  11.76           11.76
 598 Ilona Vuori                         MarttMu                                  13.43           13.47
 603 Venla Väliharju                     TampPy                                   11.96           11.96

N16 Kiekko

  42 Meri Elomaa                         TampPy                                   32.87           32.87
  51 Camilla Forsberg                    JyväskKU                                 35.26           35.26
 146 Ronja Kallionpää                    JanJa                                    26.30           26.30
 221 Silja Kosonen                       SomE                                     38.02           38.02
 239 Elin Källberg                       VasaIS                                   34.32           34.32
 250 Veera Laamanen                      HeinI                                    38.70           38.70
 285 Anni Liikanen                       KuusEV                                   31.29           31.29
 292 Rafaela Liski                       TuUL                                     34.36           34.36
 345 Saskia Nahi                         EspTa                                    33.86           33.86
 374 Lina Olenius                        BorgåAk                                  29.14           29.14
 375 Emmy Ollas                          BorgåAk                                  31.77           31.77
 487 Daniela Sandås                      TuUL                                     31.80           31.80
 546 Riia Toivanen                       JuankKuo                                 32.90           32.90
 547 Venla Toivola                       RiihimKi                                 26.94           26.94
 564 Minttu Törnblom                     TampPy                                   27.00           27.00
 568 Iida Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    32.04           32.04
 600 Anni Vähäkoski                      TampU                                    36.62           36.62
 603 Venla Väliharju                     TampPy                                   39.01           39.01

N16 Moukari

  32 Ellen Bos                           VasaIS                                   37.32           37.32
  99 Elisa Huhta                         NurmijYU                                 38.81           38.81
 153 Saana Kankkunen                     VantSa                                                   33.45
 176 Pinja Kianta                        LempKiYU                                 45.58           45.58
 183 Tuuli Kinnunen                      JoensKa                                  36.57           36.57
 209 Aada Koppeli                        JyväskKU                                 60.33           60.33
 219 Veera Koskinen                      KaustPV                                  55.74           55.74
 221 Silja Kosonen                       SomE                                     64.52           64.52
 224 Minttu Kovanen                      SavonlRie                                56.04           56.04
 253 Eeva Laine                          LappUM                                   45.18           45.18
 285 Anni Liikanen                       KuusEV                                   46.21           46.21
 287 Tiia Lindgren                       PorinTa                                  40.16           40.16
 303 Lara Långström                      SomE                                     48.71           48.71
 310 Milla Martikainen                   LieksU                                                   37.22
 374 Lina Olenius                        BorgåAk                                  35.63           35.63
 478 Liinu Salo                          ValkHa                                   48.62           48.62
 519 Wilma Sundqvist                     IFKraft                                  39.34           40.65
 549 Silja Toivonen                      HämeenlTa                                                37.52
 564 Minttu Törnblom                     TampPy                                   42.03           42.03
 568 Iida Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    50.63           50.63
 600 Anni Vähäkoski                      TampU                                    44.09           44.09

N16 Keihäs

   9 Anni-Linnea Alanen                  VaasVa                                   52.74           52.74
  21 Fina Backholm                       VasaIS                                   35.16           35.16
  42 Meri Elomaa                         TampPy                                   39.33           39.33
 146 Ronja Kallionpää                    JanJa                                                        
 176 Pinja Kianta                        LempKiYU                                 47.68           47.68
 208 Peppi Koppanen                      TammRy                                   41.95           41.95
 239 Elin Källberg                       VasaIS                                   48.90           48.90
 253 Eeva Laine                          LappUM                                   34.33           34.33
 254 Janina Laine                        KerimU                                   39.53           39.53
 298 Siiri Luukkonen                     TFEspoo                                  28.35           28.35
 301 Olivia Lähdesmäki                   JyväskKU                                 38.89           38.89
 310 Milla Martikainen                   LieksU                                   42.28           42.28
 378 Iida Ovaskainen                     RiihimKi                                 36.73           36.73
 388 Emilia Peltoheimo                   KarhKa                                   34.68           34.68
 450 Nea Roiha                           ParikkU                                  42.91           42.91
 501 Peppi Siirtola                      HKV                                      34.06           34.06
 519 Wilma Sundqvist                     IFKraft                                  43.46           43.46
 545 Hanna Toivanen                      JuuanU                                   33.76           33.76
 546 Riia Toivanen                       JuankKuo                                 40.75           40.75
 547 Venla Toivola                       RiihimKi                                 35.32           35.32
 549 Silja Toivonen                      HämeenlTa                                                32.92

N17 100 m

  10 Minttu-Maaria Alanen                VaasVa                                   12.17           12.17
  23 Cornelia Berg                       VasaIS                                   13.41           12.89
 106 Petra Häggqvist                     HKV                                      12.44           12.44
 148 Pinja Kangas                        LimNM                                    13.35           13.35
 154 Anni Karhu                          LänsiUU                                  13.03           13.03
 181 Pihla Kinnunen                      KuivAu                                   13.11           13.11
 197 Emilia Kokko                        LapVi                                    13.05           12.77
 198 Juulia Kokko                        ImU                                      12.40           12.40
 264 Kerttu Latvala                      KeskiUYU                                 11.90           11.90
 266 Jessica Laxen                       IFSibboV                                 13.04           13.04
 268 Pinja Lehtinen                      ViialVa                                  13.32           13.32
 269 Viivi Lehtinen                      VaasVa                                   12.65           12.45
 276 Pritne Lember                       NoormNo                                  12.76           12.76
 289 Vilma Lindroos                      PorinTa                                  12.62           12.62
 304 Vilhelmiina Maaranto                LimNM                                    13.82           13.52
 308 Pirkitta Marjanen                   PorinYU                                  12.50           12.41
 334 Liina Mäkelä                        MikkKV                                   13.22           13.22
 343 Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä               KuopRei                                  12.70           12.70
 380 Kiia Paanila                        KuopRei                                  12.86           12.86
 384 Matleena Parpala                    KokkVei                                                  13.19
 392 Hanna Peltola                       TampPy                                   13.12           13.12
 424 Inka Puumalainen                    MikkKV                                                   12.92
 433 Helmiina Raninen                    LänsiUU                                  12.90           12.90
 444 Adina Renlund                       IFÅland                                  13.10           12.98
 446 Jenna Riikonen                      JoensKa                                  12.84           12.84
 461 Elina Rönkkö                        SavonlRie                                12.80           12.80
 503 Sara Siltala                        HKV                                      12.54           12.43
 552 Kaisla Torppa                       EsboIF                                   13.20           12.98
 558 Salla Tuominen                      TampPy                                   13.02           13.02
 577 Vappu Valtonen                      EspTa                                    13.34           12.98
 587 Aino Viljanmaa                      JyväskKU                                 13.34           13.34
 594 Jonna Voutilainen                   KuopRei                                  12.81           12.67
 615 Rebecca Åkerholm                    IFDrott                                  13.11           13.03

N17 200 m

  10 Minttu-Maaria Alanen                VaasVa                                   25.81           25.65
  43 Aino Eno                            LauttLu                                  27.36           27.36
  56 Madeleine Glasberg                  VasaIS                                   25.38           25.38
  83 Riina Heikkonen                     LappUM                                   25.85           25.85
 103 Oona Huura                          TampPy                                                   27.62
 106 Petra Häggqvist                     HKV                                      26.19           26.18
 120 Aada Jauhiainen                     KuusKi                                   28.16           28.05
 148 Pinja Kangas                        LimNM                                    27.47           27.47
 157 Erin Karjalahti                     NurmijYU                                 26.51           26.51
 172 Laura Kemppainen                    PohjKoi                                  26.38           26.38
 181 Pihla Kinnunen                      KuivAu                                   26.95           26.95
 197 Emilia Kokko                        LapVi                                    27.04           26.87
 261 Hanna Lammassaari                   LahdA                                    27.34           27.34
 264 Kerttu Latvala                      KeskiUYU                                 25.01           24.57
 276 Pritne Lember                       NoormNo                                                  26.72
 279 Laura Lepistö                       PorinYU                                  26.02           26.02
 304 Vilhelmiina Maaranto                LimNM                                    28.44           27.91
 343 Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä               KuopRei                                  26.34           26.34
 380 Kiia Paanila                        KuopRei                                  26.36           26.36
 420 Pinja Purola                        OulPy                                    28.37           27.31
 444 Adina Renlund                       IFÅland                                  26.55           26.55
 446 Jenna Riikonen                      JoensKa                                  27.88           27.64
 461 Elina Rönkkö                        SavonlRie                                26.90           26.90
 494 Judit Schwarz                       VeikkVei                                                 27.39
 503 Sara Siltala                        HKV                                      25.66           25.59
 552 Kaisla Torppa                       EsboIF                                   27.74           27.22
 587 Aino Viljanmaa                      JyväskKU                                 27.82           27.82
 594 Jonna Voutilainen                   KuopRei                                  26.89           26.30
 610 Ellinoora Ylimäki                   AlatPi                                   27.08           27.08
 615 Rebecca Åkerholm                    IFDrott                                  27.34           26.98

N17 400 m

  43 Aino Eno                            LauttLu                                  61.76           61.26
  56 Madeleine Glasberg                  VasaIS                                   58.79           58.79
  68 Ida-Maria Hallongren                RaisKu                                   62.68           62.68
  83 Riina Heikkonen                     LappUM                                   57.46           57.46
  85 Pinja Heinonen                      TampPy                                   59.42           59.42
 148 Pinja Kangas                        LimNM                                    62.91           62.91
 157 Erin Karjalahti                     NurmijYU                                 58.1h           58.1h
 172 Laura Kemppainen                    PohjKoi                                  60.91           60.91
 258 Kia Laisi                           EspTa                                    59.21           59.21
 279 Laura Lepistö                       PorinYU                                  59.13           59.13
 293 Marianna Liukkonen                  OulPy                                    63.36           63.36
 417 Ella Pullinen                       JanJa                                    67.92           67.92
 420 Pinja Purola                        OulPy                                    63.92           63.92
 480 Meeri Salomaa                       EsboIF                                   59.49           59.49
 494 Judit Schwarz                       VeikkVei                                 61.8h           61.8h
 554 Sofia Triipponen                    RaisKu                                   60.52           60.52

N17 800 m

   8 Milla Ala-Lahti                     LempKiYU                               2:22.60         2:22.60
  29 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IKFalken                               2:11.36         2:11.36
  50 Sofia Fogström                      VasaIS                                 2:24.90         2:24.90
  86 Siiri Heiskanen                     TampU                                  2:33.46         2:33.46
 220 Ella Koskiniemi                     EspTa                                  2:17.32         2:17.03
 293 Marianna Liukkonen                  OulPy                                  2:32.56         2:28.35
 320 Aada Miskala                        MikkKV                                 2:37.48         2:30.06
 331 Marianne Myllylä                    KuusEV                                 2:24.31         2:23.50
 339 Lotta Mäkinen                       JyväskKU                               2:11.19         2:11.19
 359 Emilia Nissinaho                    LimNM                                  2:30.08         2:30.08
 383 Maria Palmu                         TuUL                                   2:44.29         2:37.92
 397 Alisa Pennanen                      ForssSa                                2:32.22         2:31.35
 427 Iida Pyykönen                       NurmSe                                 2:33.95         2:33.95
 453 Miia Ruhkanen                       KuopRei                                2:33.36         2:33.36
 457 Eveliina Räisänen                   KuopRei                                2:41.53         2:41.53
 514 Annika Strandvall                   NaantLöy                               2:37.80         2:37.80
 576 Irja Valta                          MaanMa                                 2:32.03         2:32.03

N17 1500 m

   8 Milla Ala-Lahti                     LempKiYU                               4:57.21         4:57.21
  29 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IKFalken                               4:25.20         4:25.20
  39 Edith Eikkinen                      KU-58                                  4:54.6h         4:54.6h
  50 Sofia Fogström                      VasaIS                                 5:14.52         5:12.16
  55 Aada Föhr                           NilsNu                                 5:10.02         5:10.02
 220 Ella Koskiniemi                     EspTa                                  4:53.98         4:53.98
 259 Lumi Laitinen                       OulPy                                  5:01.71         5:01.71
 263 Isabella Latva                      RaisKu                                 4:50.96         4:50.96
 286 Nea Lilja                           JyväskKU                               5:17.62         5:13.97
 331 Marianne Myllylä                    KuusEV                                 5:11.58         5:11.58
 339 Lotta Mäkinen                       JyväskKU                               4:31.59         4:31.59
 359 Emilia Nissinaho                    LimNM                                                        
 383 Maria Palmu                         TuUL                                   5:50.28         5:44.11
 397 Alisa Pennanen                      ForssSa                                5:20.86         5:19.16
 427 Iida Pyykönen                       NurmSe                                 5:23.46         5:23.46
 453 Miia Ruhkanen                       KuopRei                                5:26.86         5:26.86
 457 Eveliina Räisänen                   KuopRei                                5:40.60         5:40.60
 481 Eerika Salomäki                     KeskiUYU                                               5:12.14
 576 Irja Valta                          MaanMa                                                 5:29.73
 604 Nina Vänskä                         RantasU                                5:14.03         5:11.49

N17 3000 m

  29 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IKFalken                               9:36.41         9:36.41
  39 Edith Eikkinen                      KU-58                                 10:37.09        10:37.09
  59 Ida Haapala                         NurmijYU                              11:17.23        11:17.23
 259 Lumi Laitinen                       OulPy                                 10:36.53        10:36.53
 263 Isabella Latva                      RaisKu                                10:50.05        10:50.05
 286 Nea Lilja                           JyväskKU                              11:47.39        11:17.37
 356 Sara Niittyviita                    LahdA                                                 10:31.02
 604 Nina Vänskä                         RantasU                               11:26.15        11:04.54

N17 2000 m ej

  50 Sofia Fogström                      VasaIS                                 7:45.94         7:45.94
 165 Vilja Kauranen                      EspTa                                  7:56.59         7:21.91
 339 Lotta Mäkinen                       JyväskKU                               6:45.14         6:45.14
 397 Alisa Pennanen                      ForssSa                                                      
 399 Anni Penttilä                       VeikkVei                               7:12.74         6:45.67

N17 100 m aj

  85 Pinja Heinonen                      TampPy                                   14.64           14.64
 134 Jasmin Juujärvi                     LempKiYU                                 17.32           17.32
 268 Pinja Lehtinen                      ViialVa                                  15.33           15.33
 361 Ella Nisula                         KuivAu                                   14.22           14.22
 410 Kaisa Pousi                         TampPy                                   14.49           14.49
 413 Kaisa Pukkinen                      VaasTo                                   15.37           15.37
 462 Vilma Rönkä                         HyvsU                                    16.32           15.18
 577 Vappu Valtonen                      EspTa                                    15.45           14.47
 582 Elina Verainen                      NousSu                                   16.13           16.13
 594 Jonna Voutilainen                   KuopRei                                  15.04           14.65

N17 400 m aj

  43 Aino Eno                            LauttLu                                  66.05           66.05
  68 Ida-Maria Hallongren                RaisKu                                   65.87           65.87
  85 Pinja Heinonen                      TampPy                                   61.88           61.88
 157 Erin Karjalahti                     NurmijYU                                 61.38           61.38
 244 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     JoensKa                                  76.36           76.36
 258 Kia Laisi                           EspTa                                    59.90           59.90
 289 Vilma Lindroos                      PorinTa                                  66.76           66.76
 293 Marianna Liukkonen                  OulPy                                    76.84           76.84
 417 Ella Pullinen                       JanJa                                    71.74           71.74
 480 Meeri Salomaa                       EsboIF                                   65.17           65.17
 554 Sofia Triipponen                    RaisKu                                   65.93           65.93

N17 5000 m kävely

 356 Sara Niittyviita                    LahdA                                                 26:17.35
 358 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                TurWei                                27:42.65        27:42.65

N17 Korkeus

  63 Hilda Haavisto                      KannU                                     1.52            1.53
  76 Riina Hassinen                      PyhäsU                                    1.60            1.61
 238 Jessica Kähärä                      MikkKV                                    1.86            1.86
 277 Valentina Lemettinen                SeinäjSU                                                     
 315 Inka Mehtola                        RaahVe                                    1.68            1.68
 401 Maria Peura                         TervTe                                    1.68            1.68
 480 Meeri Salomaa                       EsboIF                                    1.63            1.63
 517 Rebekka Sukselainen                 EspTa                                     1.67            1.69
 558 Salla Tuominen                      TampPy                                    1.66            1.66
 582 Elina Verainen                      NousSu                                    1.57            1.58

N17 Seiväs

 128 Kiia Jullenmaa                      PorinYU                                   3.70            3.76
 207 Matilda Koponen                     TampU                                     3.15            3.15
 217 Minttu Koskiaho                     KarijTa                                   3.85            3.85
 311 Pieta Martikainen                   VarkKV                                    2.80            2.80
 395 Venla Peltola                       LappUM                                    3.50            3.60
 466 Merituuli Saarela                   EspTa                                                     3.30

N17 Pituus

  10 Minttu-Maaria Alanen                VaasVa                                    5.58            5.76
  22 Edith Berden                        HKV                                       5.64            5.64
  69 Marianna Halmetoja                  TapE                                      4.79            5.00
 196 Ella Kokkinen                       KaipVi                                    5.23            5.23
 200 Jenna Kokkonen                      KajKi                                     5.56            5.65
 238 Jessica Kähärä                      MikkKV                                    6.12            6.12
 244 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     JoensKa                                   4.66            4.66
 261 Hanna Lammassaari                   LahdA                                     4.87            4.87
 268 Pinja Lehtinen                      ViialVa                                   5.20            5.20
 269 Viivi Lehtinen                      VaasVa                                    5.20            5.36
 277 Valentina Lemettinen                SeinäjSU                                                     
 361 Ella Nisula                         KuivAu                                    5.49            5.49
 380 Kiia Paanila                        KuopRei                                   5.12            5.16
 382 Ina Pajunen                         IFÅsar                                    4.92            4.92
 401 Maria Peura                         TervTe                                    5.45            5.45
 410 Kaisa Pousi                         TampPy                                    5.14            5.14
 413 Kaisa Pukkinen                      VaasTo                                    5.20            5.20
 424 Inka Puumalainen                    MikkKV                                    4.94            5.45
 455 Venla Rutanen                       KuivAu                                    4.98            5.01
 471 Selma Saarinen                      LappVei                                                   5.68
 504 Anni Sinelampi                      LahdA                                     4.98            4.98
 533 Janette Tanninen                    MultJy                                                    5.21

N17 Kolmiloikka

  83 Riina Heikkonen                     LappUM                                   11.73           11.74
 191 Laura Koivisto                      JyväskKU                                 11.49           11.73
 196 Ella Kokkinen                       KaipVi                                   11.32           11.32
 238 Jessica Kähärä                      MikkKV                                   13.29           13.29
 307 Elina Mantere                       LapVi                                    10.58           10.58
 332 Victoria Myntti                     IFDrott                                  10.47           10.54
 347 Tiia Neuvonen                       ParikkU                                  10.80           11.14
 359 Emilia Nissinaho                    LimNM                                                    10.60
 361 Ella Nisula                         KuivAu                                   11.91           11.91
 382 Ina Pajunen                         IFÅsar                                   10.83           10.85
 401 Maria Peura                         TervTe                                   11.73           11.73
 424 Inka Puumalainen                    MikkKV                                                   11.87
 455 Venla Rutanen                       KuivAu                                   11.29           11.29
 471 Selma Saarinen                      LappVei                                  12.09           12.09
 504 Anni Sinelampi                      LahdA                                    10.92           10.92
 533 Janette Tanninen                    MultJy                                   10.57           11.58

N17 Kuula

  47 Meiju Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                                   12.12
 147 Emilia Kangas                       SeinäjSU                                 15.26           15.26
 178 Sara Killinen                       LapVi                                    13.12           13.72
 232 Sanni Kuparinen                     JanJa                                    13.80           13.80
 261 Hanna Lammassaari                   LahdA                                    12.35           12.35
 275 Jane Lember                         NoormNo                                                   7.06
 349 Heidi Nevala                        KoskKai                                  14.15           14.15
 408 Saara Porthan                       SiilPo                                   12.14           12.14
 428 Emma Pääkkö                         VahdTui                                  11.30           11.30
 438 Emilia Rapinoja                     VeikkVei                                 10.53           10.53
 459 Nilla Rättyä                        JanJa                                    11.18           11.18
 481 Eerika Salomäki                     KeskiUYU                                 13.44           13.44
 490 Noora Savola                        TapE                                     11.45           11.45
 517 Rebekka Sukselainen                 EspTa                                    13.73           13.73
 518 Linn Sund                           VasaIS                                   14.65           14.65
 531 Nelli Talvitie                      HyvsU                                    13.97           13.97
 563 Vera Töppärä                        UrjU                                     12.95           12.95

N17 Kiekko

   7 Silja Ahonen                        ParkU                                    45.30           45.30
 147 Emilia Kangas                       SeinäjSU                                 40.27           40.27
 232 Sanni Kuparinen                     JanJa                                    45.94           45.94
 275 Jane Lember                         NoormNo                                  27.11           27.11
 346 Roosa Naula                         TuUL                                     44.90           45.64
 384 Matleena Parpala                    KokkVei                                  31.35           32.58
 405 Pinja Pikkarainen                   RiihimKi                                 35.30           35.66
 432 Jenna Rajala                        KeurKi                                   42.37           42.37
 459 Nilla Rättyä                        JanJa                                    36.76           36.76
 518 Linn Sund                           VasaIS                                   42.24           42.24
 531 Nelli Talvitie                      HyvsU                                    36.34           36.34
 563 Vera Töppärä                        UrjU                                     34.75           34.75
 567 Emma Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    37.15           38.14
 602 Maria Vähätupa                      KalVa                                    40.91           41.82

N17 Moukari

 178 Sara Killinen                       LapVi                                    69.52           69.52
 188 Julia Kivinen                       KaustPV                                  65.42           66.71
 262 Elina Lappalainen                   VähänkVie                                48.60           48.60
 282 Anniina Leskelä                     KuusEV                                   46.34           47.68
 405 Pinja Pikkarainen                   RiihimKi                                 46.22           46.22
 408 Saara Porthan                       SiilPo                                   52.26           52.26
 428 Emma Pääkkö                         VahdTui                                  47.32           47.32
 438 Emilia Rapinoja                     VeikkVei                                 49.37           49.37
 498 Veera Sihvonen                      VirtU                                    53.83           53.83
 504 Anni Sinelampi                      LahdA                                    53.67           53.67
 506 Kiia Siponen                        ÄänekU                                   59.52           59.52
 563 Vera Töppärä                        UrjU                                     44.90           44.90
 567 Emma Uosukainen                     EspTa                                    57.91           59.57
 582 Elina Verainen                      NousSu                                   45.17           45.17
 608 Anniina Witka                       SomE                                     52.36           52.36

N17 Keihäs

  47 Meiju Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                   43.11           47.44
  95 Minna Hollanti                      GamlakIF                                 54.90           54.90
 117 Annika Jalo                         PaimU                                    40.25           41.78
 123 Pihla Johansson                     LahdA                                    34.45           35.00
 244 Lumi Kärkkäinen                     JoensKa                                                  41.29
 265 Matilda Laurila                     SomernVei                                40.38           40.38
 277 Valentina Lemettinen                SeinäjSU                                                     
 376 Jemina Ollikka                      LahdA                                    35.49           35.49
 395 Venla Peltola                       LappUM                                   51.25           51.25
 508 Suvi-Maria Sirola                   NaantLöy                                 42.25           42.25
 530 Mila Takki                          LahdA                                    36.52           36.52